The King David’s management is delighted to endorse the remaining 30 premium style apartments for sale. The final phase of sales is accompanied with numerous novelties, such as innovative payment method, which will be offered to potential beneficiaries by King David for the first time in Georgia.
In frames of the initiative, those interested to purchase an apartment in the completed King David’s complex will enjoy three-year long internal interest-free installment payment solution while moving in to their apartments.
The King David’s concept is focused on people of success and business, for whom time and quality of life is a priority. The space has also been developed exclusively to combine A-class business center, hotel, residential space, catering facilities, and wellness-recreational space – all that constitutes to creation of every condition for their life, business, leisure and relaxation.
The final phase of sales will coincide with full acceptance of the King David’s infrastructure by the end of 2018. These venues are: Sky Hall’s conference rooms; Italian bar-restaurant XVII • Seventeen located on the top floor of the business center; and multifunctional working space KD4US that can accommodate 120 people.
The King David cultivates brand new reality in Tbilisi, which is beyond the reality and creates new rules for life: in #unordinaryHome with #unordinaryHumans .